Book now

Free Continental Breakfast!

Live Entertainment, Let the fun begin!

List View
Calendar View

22

September, Saturday

1–5pm

Brothers of Others

22

September, Saturday

7–11pm

The Flyers

Voted Best Band in Palm Beach and Broward - 2016

More Info

23

September, Sunday

1–6pm

Trip Machine

Classic Rock, 70's & 80's

More Info

25

September, Tuesday

5–9pm

Jack Hinson

(Solo)

More Info

26

September, Wednesday

5–9pm

Scott Youngberg

More Info

27

September, Thursday

5–9pm

DJ Reggae Ronnie

Video DJ and Dance Master General

28

September, Friday

12–4pm

The Beatleman Jimmy O'Shea

Jimmy O'Shea's one-man tribute to The Beatles as well as other classics

28

September, Friday

7–11pm

Mojo Scoundrels

More Info

29

September, Saturday

1–5pm

Cutler Stew

More Info

29

September, Saturday

7–11pm

BOMBSHELL

More Info

30

September, Sunday

1–6pm

Mr. Stix and the Spurience

Rock/Hip-Hop/Reggae

More Info

2

October, Tuesday

5–9pm

Jack Hinson

(Solo)

More Info

3

October, Wednesday

5–9pm

Scott Youngberg

More Info

4

October, Thursday

5–9pm

DJ Reggae Ronnie

Video DJ and Dance Master General

5

October, Friday

12–4pm

The Beatleman Jimmy O'Shea

Jimmy O'Shea's one-man tribute to The Beatles as well as other classics

6

October, Saturday

1–5pm

Uncle Smokey

Rock and Classic Rock

More Info

6

October, Saturday

7–11pm

Rogue Theory

Amazing rock band featuring an electric fiddle

More Info

7

October, Sunday

1–6pm

The Dropouts

More Info

9

October, Tuesday

5–9pm

Jack Hinson

(Solo)

More Info

10

October, Wednesday

5–9pm

Scott Youngberg

More Info

11

October, Thursday

5–9pm

DJ Reggae Ronnie

Video DJ and Dance Master General

12

October, Friday

12–4pm

The Beatleman Jimmy O'Shea

Jimmy O'Shea's one-man tribute to The Beatles as well as other classics

13

October, Saturday

1–5pm

Brothers of Others

13

October, Saturday

7–11pm

Gypsy Lane

Florida's best dance party band

More Info

14

October, Sunday

1–6pm

3RG MIAMI

More Info

16

October, Tuesday

5–9pm

Jack Hinson

(Solo)

More Info

17

October, Wednesday

5–9pm

Scott Youngberg

More Info

18

October, Thursday

5–9pm

DJ Reggae Ronnie

Video DJ and Dance Master General

19

October, Friday

12–4pm

The Beatleman Jimmy O'Shea

Jimmy O'Shea's one-man tribute to The Beatles as well as other classics

20

October, Saturday

1–5pm

Shadow Creek Band

More Info

20

October, Saturday

7–11pm

Chain Reaction

The Amazing Journey Tribute Band Returns

More Info

21

October, Sunday

1–6pm

Mr. Nice Guy

Staff Favorite

More Info

23

October, Tuesday

5–9pm

Jack Hinson

(Solo)

More Info

24

October, Wednesday

5–9pm

Scott Youngberg

More Info

25

October, Thursday

5–9pm

DJ Reggae Ronnie

Video DJ and Dance Master General

26

October, Friday

12–4pm

The Beatleman Jimmy O'Shea

Jimmy O'Shea's one-man tribute to The Beatles as well as other classics

27

October, Saturday

1–5pm

Static

We're just a bunch of cool rockin' dudes !!!!!

More Info

27

October, Saturday

7–11pm

Stereotomy

80's Tribute Band

More Info

28

October, Sunday

1–6pm

The Regs

More Info

30

October, Tuesday

5–9pm

Jack Hinson

(Solo)

More Info

31

October, Wednesday

5–9pm

The Beatleman Jimmy O'Shea

Jimmy O'Shea's one-man tribute to The Beatles as well as other classics